Founders

Founders Series Races Races 8 & 9

Overall

Sailed: 7, Discards: 3, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 45, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R8 R9 Total Nett
1st FAST Aero 7 1672 Richie Bentley   1065 (3.0) 2.0 (4.0) 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 1.0 17.0 7.0
2nd FAST Blaze 773 Ross Fisher   1027 4.0 1.0 (7.0) 3.5 1.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 108.5 9.5
3rd FAST LARK 2265 Martin Gillam Connor Gillam 1073 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 2.0 (46.0 DNC) 4.0 152.0 14.0
4th FAST Blaze 786 Richard Ganley   1027 2.0 4.0 5.0 (6.0) 5.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 114.0 16.0
5th SLOW Topper 44477 Josh James   1363 8.0 7.0 (10.0) (13.0) (13.0) 5.0 8.0 64.0 28.0
6th FAST RS 600 800 Tim Cutsforth   916 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 20.0 3.5 (46.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 166.5 28.5
7th FAST Solo 5058 Glenn Powell   1143 6.0 8.0 (15.0) (15.0) 6.0 (14.0) 11.0 75.0 31.0
8th SLOW PICO F1 Sean Hull   1330 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (12.0) 12.0 9.0 7.0 5.0 137.0 33.0
9th SLOW RS Tera Sport 9 Josie Kelly   1438 10.0 6.0 (13.0) (14.0) (46.0 DNC) 10.0 7.0 106.0 33.0
10th FAST Blaze 783 Mark Phillips   1027 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 2.0 8.0 (46.0 DNC) 4.0 23.0 RET 175.0 37.0
11th SLOW Topper 46076 Olllie Wattam   1363 12.0 (13.0 RET) 9.0 10.0 (46.0 DNC) 13.0 (23.0 DNF) 126.0 44.0
12th FAST Laser Radial 172782 Sebastian Wattam   1145 9.0 10.0 14.0 (16.0) (18.0) 16.0 (23.0 DNS) 106.0 49.0
13th SLOW Topper 31693 Fin Geri   1363 13.0 9.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 14.0 18.0 (23.0 DNS) 169.0 54.0
14th SLOW Topper 33190 Emily Climpson   1363 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 17.0 (18.0) 12.0 15.0 15.0 169.0 59.0
15th FAST DEVOTI D-ZERO 283 James Gerwat   1029 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 4.0 8.0 9.0 205.0 67.0
16th FAST Solo 5026 Mike Pelling   1143 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 18.0 (46.0 DNC) 10.0 21.0 DNF 23.0 DNS 210.0 72.0
17th FAST Aero 7 2415 Jack Miller   1065 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 232.0 94.0
18th   RS AERO 5 2952 Catherine Hemsley   1136 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 234.0 96.0
19th FAST Solo 5691 Guy Mayger   1143 1.0 3.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 234.0 96.0
20th FAST Aero 7 1413 Rosham Verghese   1065 5.0 5.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 240.0 102.0
21st   DEVOTI D-ZERO 115 Callum Aldous   1029 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 242.0 104.0
22nd FAST Solo 2121 Sharon Leftwich   1143 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 23.0 RET 19.0 16.0 (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 242.0 104.0
23rd FAST RS 200 1558 Lauren Bentley Luke Mapley 1046 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 243.0 105.0
24th FAST RS 100 8.4 294 Andy Conway   1004 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 8.0 9.0 (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 247.0 109.0
25th FAST Solo 5773 Ian King   1143 7.0 13.0 DNS (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 250.0 112.0
26th   Fusion Red Ruby Richards Mia Gray 1330 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 11.0 10.0 251.0 113.0
27th FAST PHANTOM 1320 Paul Miller   1002 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 11.0 11.0 (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 252.0 114.0
28th SLOW RS Tera Sport 5029 Mia Gray   1438 11.0 11.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 252.0 114.0
29th   LASER 4.7   Amanda Anderson   1207 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 17.0 13.0 260.0 122.0
30th   RS AERO 5 1181 Roger Belton   1136 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 9.0 23.0 DNS 262.0 124.0
31st   Fusion None Emily McKinnon   1330 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 19.0 14.0 263.0 125.0
32nd   SOLUTION 431 Tony Lord   1089 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 12.0 23.0 RET 265.0 127.0
33rd   LASER 141305 Andy McKinnon   1099 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 20.0 16.0 266.0 128.0
34th FAST LASER 107331 Ian Makgill   1099 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 21.0 17.0 (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 268.0 130.0
35th SLOW BYTE CI 3587 Paula Bentley   1207 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 7.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 283.0 145.0
36th FAST DEVOTI D-ZERO 201 Mark Aldous   1029 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 8.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 284.0 146.0
37th FAST LASER sjc Richard Towse   1099 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 11.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 287.0 149.0
38th   Solo 3908 Simon Howell   1143 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 12.0 288.0 150.0
39th FAST LASER 152812 Dylan Collier   1099 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 15.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 291.0 153.0
40th SLOW TOPPER 4.2 25726 Connie Lloyd   1416 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 16.0 (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 292.0 154.0
41st SLOW Topper 25726 Michelle Wakefield   1363 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 17.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 293.0 155.0
42nd FAST Aero 7 2952 Catherine Hemsley   1065 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 19.0 RET 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 295.0 157.0
43rd FAST LASER 35 Toby Pelling   1099 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 19.0 (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 295.0 157.0
44th FAST Laser Radial 187491 Nigel Lester   1145 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 23.0 RET (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 299.0 161.0
45th FAST SUPERNOVA 495 Andrew Billington   1077 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 322.0 184.0

R1 - 23-06-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 FAST Solo 5691 Guy Mayger   1143   46:00 3 0:40:15 0:00:00 1143 1.0
2 FAST Blaze 786 Richard Ganley   1027   42:20 3 0:41:13 0:01:00 1051.891 2.0
3 FAST Aero 7 1672 Richie Bentley   1065   44:05 3 0:41:24 0:01:13 1095.375 3.0
4 FAST Blaze 773 Ross Fisher   1027   42:50 3 0:41:42 0:01:30 1064.315 4.0
5 FAST Aero 7 1413 Rosham Verghese   1065   44:41 3 0:41:57 0:01:49 1110.284 5.0
6 FAST Solo 5058 Glenn Powell   1143   35:25 2 0:46:29 0:04:45 1320.041 6.0
7 FAST Solo 5773 Ian King   1143   36:03 2 0:47:19 0:05:23 1343.646 7.0
8 SLOW Topper 44477 Josh James   1363   49:23 2 0:54:21 0:12:49 1840.603 8.0
9 FAST Laser Radial 172782 Sebastian Wattam   1145   47:48 2 1:02:37 0:17:05 1781.589 9.0
10 SLOW RS Tera Sport 9 Josie Kelly   1438   31:46 1 1:06:16 0:12:29 2367.998 10.0
11 SLOW RS Tera Sport 5029 Mia Gray   1438   34:30 1 1:11:58 0:15:13 2571.75 11.0
12 SLOW Topper 46076 Olllie Wattam   1363   43:10 1 1:35:01 0:24:53 3217.793 12.0
13 SLOW Topper 31693 Fin Geri   1363   49:33 1 1:49:04 0:31:16 3693.629 13.0

R2 - 23-06-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 FAST Blaze 773 Ross Fisher   1027   44:17 4 0:43:07 0:00:00 1027 1.0
2 FAST Aero 7 1672 Richie Bentley   1065   47:36 4 0:44:42 0:01:41 1103.919 2.0
3 FAST Solo 5691 Guy Mayger   1143   51:14 4 0:44:49 0:01:57 1188.181 3.0
4 FAST Blaze 786 Richard Ganley   1027   46:20 4 0:45:07 0:02:03 1074.543 4.0
5 FAST Aero 7 1413 Rosham Verghese   1065   49:20 4 0:46:19 0:03:25 1144.117 5.0
6 SLOW RS Tera Sport 9 Josie Kelly   1438   38:04 2 0:52:57 0:07:04 1765.651 6.0
7 SLOW Topper 44477 Josh James   1363   55:34 3 0:54:21 0:11:29 1718.238 7.0
8 FAST Solo 5058 Glenn Powell   1143   48:40 3 0:56:46 0:11:42 1504.875 8.0
9 SLOW Topper 31693 Fin Geri   1363   58:14 3 0:56:58 0:14:09 1800.697 9.0
10 FAST Laser Radial 172782 Sebastian Wattam   1145   50:42 3 0:59:02 0:13:40 1567.75 10.0
11 SLOW RS Tera Sport 5029 Mia Gray   1438   44:00 2 1:01:12 0:13:00 2040.858 11.0
12 SLOW Topper 46076 Olllie Wattam   1363   RET         13.0
12 FAST Solo 5773 Ian King   1143   DNS         13.0

R3 - 07-07-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 FAST Aero 7 2415 Jack Miller   1065   41:41 3 0:39:08 0:00:00 1065 1.0
2 FAST Blaze 783 Mark Phillips   1027   41:07 3 0:40:02 0:00:55 1050.522 2.0
3 FAST LARK 2265 Martin Gillam Connor Gillam 1073   43:06 3 0:40:10 0:01:06 1101.196 3.0
4 FAST Aero 7 1672 Richie Bentley   1065   42:55 3 0:40:18 0:01:14 1096.511 4.0
5 FAST Blaze 786 Richard Ganley   1027   41:57 3 0:40:51 0:01:45 1071.813 5.0
6 FAST RS 200 1558 Lauren Bentley Luke Mapley 1046   42:45 3 0:40:52 0:01:49 1092.253 6.0
7 FAST Blaze 773 Ross Fisher   1027   42:36 3 0:41:29 0:02:24 1088.421 7.0
8 FAST RS 100 8.4 294 Andy Conway   1004   42:14 3 0:42:04 0:02:56 1079.052 8.0
9 SLOW Topper 46076 Olllie Wattam   1363   38:36 2 0:42:29 0:03:02 1479.332 9.0
10 SLOW Topper 44477 Josh James   1363   39:25 2 0:43:23 0:03:51 1510.631 10.0
11 FAST PHANTOM 1320 Paul Miller   1002   43:46 3 0:43:41 0:04:33 1118.229 11.0
12 SLOW PICO F1 Sean Hull   1330   41:58 2 0:47:20 0:07:16 1608.359 12.0
13 SLOW RS Tera Sport 9 Josie Kelly   1438   45:45 2 0:47:43 0:08:14 1753.354 13.0
14 FAST Laser Radial 172782 Sebastian Wattam   1145   37:11 2 0:48:43 0:07:18 1425.039 14.0
15 FAST Solo 5058 Glenn Powell   1143   38:30 2 0:50:31 0:08:41 1475.5 15.0
16 SLOW TOPPER 4.2 25726 Connie Lloyd   1416   49:10 2 0:52:05 0:12:13 1884.296 16.0
17 SLOW Topper 33190 Emily Climpson   1363   49:09 2 0:54:05 0:13:35 1883.658 17.0
18 FAST Solo 5026 Mike Pelling   1143   44:17 2 0:58:07 0:14:28 1697.144 18.0
19 FAST LASER 35 Toby Pelling   1099   43:06 2 0:58:50 0:14:25 1651.793 19.0
20 FAST RS 600 800 Tim Cutsforth   916   37:36 2 1:01:34 0:13:42 1441.008 20.0
21 FAST LASER 107331 Ian Makgill   1099   40:50 1 1:51:28 0:26:30 3129.848 21.0
22 FAST Solo 2121 Sharon Leftwich   1143   RET         23.0
22 FAST Laser Radial 187491 Nigel Lester   1145   RET         23.0

R4 - 07-07-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 FAST Aero 7 2415 Jack Miller   1065   38:42 3 0:36:20 0:00:00 1065 1.0
2 FAST Aero 7 1672 Richie Bentley   1065   39:47 3 0:37:21 0:01:05 1094.813 2.0
3 FAST Blaze 773 Ross Fisher   1027   38:26 3 0:37:25 0:01:07 1057.661 3.5
3 FAST RS 600 800 Tim Cutsforth   916   34:16 3 0:37:25 0:00:59 942.997 3.5
5 FAST LARK 2265 Martin Gillam Connor Gillam 1073   40:10 3 0:37:26 0:01:11 1105.362 5.0
6 FAST Blaze 786 Richard Ganley   1027   38:53 3 0:37:52 0:01:34 1070.045 6.0
7 FAST RS 200 1558 Lauren Bentley Luke Mapley 1046   40:29 3 0:38:42 0:02:28 1114.076 7.0
8 FAST Blaze 783 Mark Phillips   1027   39:50 3 0:38:47 0:02:31 1096.189 8.0
9 FAST RS 100 8.4 294 Andy Conway   1004   39:16 3 0:39:07 0:02:47 1080.594 9.0
10 SLOW Topper 46076 Olllie Wattam   1363   36:25 2 0:40:05 0:03:24 1503.246 10.0
11 FAST PHANTOM 1320 Paul Miller   1002   40:49 3 0:40:44 0:04:24 1123.249 11.0
12 SLOW PICO F1 Sean Hull   1330   36:59 2 0:41:43 0:04:46 1526.638 12.0
13 SLOW Topper 44477 Josh James   1363   38:56 2 0:42:51 0:05:55 1607.132 13.0
14 SLOW RS Tera Sport 9 Josie Kelly   1438   41:18 2 0:43:05 0:06:28 1704.826 14.0
15 FAST Solo 5058 Glenn Powell   1143   35:29 2 0:46:34 0:07:48 1464.719 15.0
16 FAST Laser Radial 172782 Sebastian Wattam   1145   35:48 2 0:46:54 0:08:04 1477.791 16.0
17 FAST LASER 107331 Ian Makgill   1099   34:54 2 0:47:38 0:08:17 1440.64 17.0
18 SLOW Topper 33190 Emily Climpson   1363   45:46 2 0:50:22 0:12:45 1889.205 18.0
19 FAST Solo 2121 Sharon Leftwich   1143   45:02 2 0:59:06 0:17:21 1858.934 19.0

R5 - 14-07-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 FAST Blaze 773 Ross Fisher   1027   48.14 4 0.46.58 0.00.00 1027 1.0
2 FAST LARK 2265 Martin Gillam Connor Gillam 1073   51.03 4 0.47.35 0.00.39 1086.973 2.0
3 FAST Aero 7 1672 Richie Bentley   1065   51.45 4 0.48.35 0.01.44 1101.878 3.0
4 FAST DEVOTI D-ZERO 283 James Gerwat   1029   51.50 4 0.50.22 0.03.30 1103.652 4.0
5 FAST Blaze 786 Richard Ganley   1027   52.12 4 0.50.50 0.03.58 1111.46 5.0
6 FAST Solo 5058 Glenn Powell   1143   43.45 3 0.51.02 0.03.29 1242.053 6.0
7 SLOW BYTE CI 3587 Paula Bentley   1207   46.49 3 0.51.43 0.04.18 1329.114 7.0
8 FAST DEVOTI D-ZERO 201 Mark Aldous   1029   53.17 4 0.51.47 0.04.57 1134.526 8.0
9 SLOW PICO F1 Sean Hull   1330   35.39 2 0.53.37 0.04.25 1518.143 9.0
10 FAST Solo 5026 Mike Pelling   1143   46.12 3 0.53.54 0.05.56 1311.607 10.0
11 FAST LASER sjc Richard Towse   1099   45.06 3 0.54.43 0.06.23 1280.379 11.0
12 SLOW Topper 33190 Emily Climpson   1363   38.32 2 0.56.33 0.06.32 1640.929 12.0
13 SLOW Topper 44477 Josh James   1363   58.2 3 0.56.46 0.10.01 1647.553 13.0
14 SLOW Topper 31693 Fin Geri   1363   58.48 3 0.57.31 0.10.47 1669.319 14.0
15 FAST LASER 152812 Dylan Collier   1099   49.36 3 1.00.11 0.10.53 1408.133 15.0
16 FAST Solo 2121 Sharon Leftwich   1143   54.18 3 1.03.21 0.14.02 1541.565 16.0
17 SLOW Topper 25726 Michelle Wakefield   1363   45.54 2 1.07.21 0.13.54 1954.636 17.0
18 FAST Laser Radial 172782 Sebastian Wattam   1145   58.49 3 1.08.29 0.18.29 1669.792 18.0
19 FAST Aero 7 2952 Catherine Hemsley   1065   RET         19.0

R8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1   RS AERO 5 2952 Catherine Hemsley   1136   42:52 3 0:50:19 0:00:00 1136 1.0
2 FAST Aero 7 1672 Richie Bentley   1065   40:42 3 0:50:57 0:00:31 1078.582 2.0
3 FAST RS 600 800 Tim Cutsforth   916   46:41 4 0:50:58 0:00:36 927.858 3.0
4 FAST Blaze 783 Mark Phillips   1027   39:21 3 0:51:05 0:00:36 1042.806 4.0
5 SLOW Topper 44477 Josh James   1363   53:11 3 0:52:02 0:01:45 1409.4 5.0
6   DEVOTI D-ZERO 115 Callum Aldous   1029   41:10 3 0:53:21 0:02:20 1090.949 6.0
7 SLOW PICO F1 Sean Hull   1330   53:17 3 0:53:25 0:03:06 1412.05 7.0
8 FAST DEVOTI D-ZERO 283 James Gerwat   1029   41:39 3 0:53:58 0:02:49 1103.757 8.0
9   RS AERO 5 1181 Roger Belton   1136   46:10 3 0:54:11 0:03:18 1223.453 9.0
10 SLOW RS Tera Sport 9 Josie Kelly   1438   39:02 2 0:54:17 0:02:51 1551.621 10.0
11   Fusion Red Ruby Richards Mia Gray 1330   56:58 3 0:57:07 0:06:47 1509.661 11.0
12   SOLUTION 431 Tony Lord   1089   46:54 3 0:57:25 0:05:48 1242.886 12.0
13 SLOW Topper 46076 Olllie Wattam   1363   39:32 2 0:58:01 0:05:15 1571.496 13.0
14 FAST Solo 5058 Glenn Powell   1143   50:06 3 0:58:27 0:06:58 1327.689 14.0
15 SLOW Topper 33190 Emily Climpson   1363   42:37 2 1:02:32 0:08:20 1694.062 15.0
16 FAST Laser Radial 172782 Sebastian Wattam   1145   39:44 2 1:09:24 0:10:56 1579.446 16.0
17   LASER 4.7   Amanda Anderson   1207   43:16 2 1:11:42 0:12:54 1719.9 17.0
18 SLOW Topper 31693 Fin Geri   1363   49:51 2 1:13:09 0:15:34 1981.596 18.0
19   Fusion None Emily McKinnon   1330   50:11 2 1:15:28 0:16:44 1994.846 19.0
20   LASER 141305 Andy McKinnon   1099   55:53 2 1:41:42 0:28:14 2221.428 20.0
21 FAST Solo 5026 Mike Pelling   1143   DNF         21.0

R9

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 FAST Aero 7 1672 Richie Bentley   1065   37:24 3 0:46:49 0:00:00 1065 1.0
2 FAST RS 600 800 Tim Cutsforth   916   42:57 4 0:46:53 0:00:04 917.281 2.0
3   RS AERO 5 2952 Catherine Hemsley   1136   40:21 3 0:47:22 0:00:27 1149.004 3.0
4 FAST LARK 2265 Martin Gillam Connor Gillam 1073   38:38 3 0:48:00 0:00:57 1100.12 4.0
5 SLOW PICO F1 Sean Hull   1330   33:40 2 0:50:38 0:02:32 1438.035 5.0
6   DEVOTI D-ZERO 115 Callum Aldous   1029   39:07 3 0:50:41 0:02:59 1113.884 6.0
7 SLOW RS Tera Sport 9 Josie Kelly   1438   36:48 2 0:51:11 0:03:08 1571.872 7.0
8 SLOW Topper 44477 Josh James   1363   36:12 2 0:53:07 0:04:17 1546.243 8.0
9 FAST DEVOTI D-ZERO 283 James Gerwat   1029   41:30 3 0:53:46 0:05:22 1181.751 9.0
10   Fusion Red Ruby Richards Mia Gray 1330   36:58 2 0:55:35 0:05:50 1578.991 10.0
11 FAST Solo 5058 Glenn Powell   1143   35:40 2 1:02:25 0:08:54 1523.463 11.0
12   Solo 3908 Simon Howell   1143   35:58 2 1:02:56 0:09:12 1536.277 12.0
13   LASER 4.7   Amanda Anderson   1207   38:19 2 1:03:29 0:10:04 1636.654 13.0
14   Fusion None Emily McKinnon   1330   43:07 2 1:04:50 0:11:59 1841.681 14.0
15 SLOW Topper 33190 Emily Climpson   1363   47:12 2 1:09:16 0:15:17 2016.096 15.0
16   LASER 141305 Andy McKinnon   1099   49:02 2 1:29:14 0:23:18 2094.405 16.0
17 FAST Blaze 783 Mark Phillips   1027   RET         23.0
17 SLOW Topper 46076 Olllie Wattam   1363   DNF         23.0
17 FAST Laser Radial 172782 Sebastian Wattam   1145   DNS         23.0
17 SLOW Topper 31693 Fin Geri   1363   DNS         23.0
17 FAST Solo 5026 Mike Pelling   1143   DNS         23.0
17   RS AERO 5 1181 Roger Belton   1136   DNS         23.0
17   SOLUTION 431 Tony Lord   1089   RET         23.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.11
www.sailwave.com