Bentley Batten

Bentley Baton

Overall

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Rating system: PY, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1
   
R2
   
Total Nett
  RS 800 1053 Roger Lewis Oli Lewis 799        
1st 2000 Baloo Tim Cutsforth Caitlin Cutsforth 1114 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd 2000 lazy Days Toby Lloyd Connie lloyd 1114 2.0 3.0 5.0 5.0
3rd Fusion 11 Suzie Lloyd Matilda lloyd 1300 3.0 4.0 7.0 7.0
4th RS FEVA XL FSC1 Richard Ganley Helen Wattam 1244 6.0 2.0 8.0 8.0
5th Laser Pico F5 Henry long George Long 1330 8.0 5.0 13.0 13.0
6th Laser Pico F2 David Maltby Polly Maltby 1330 5.0 9.0 14.0 14.0
7th Laser Pico 5192 Sean Hull Michelle Wakefield 1330 9.0 6.0 15.0 15.0
8th RS 200 1558 Mark Aldous Marie Aldous 1046 7.0 8.0 15.0 15.0
9th Fusion 14 Ross Fisher Laura Fisher 1300 4.0 13.0 DNS 17.0 17.0
10th Laser Pico F21 Emily Climpson Sophie Climpson 1330 11.0 7.0 18.0 18.0
11th Laser Pico F31 Daisy Avern Justin Avern 1330 12.0 10.0 22.0 22.0
12th Laser Pico F11 Sally Cutsforth Isaac Cutsforth 1330 10.0 13.0 DNS 23.0 23.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps BCR Points
  RS 800 1053 Roger Lewis Oli Lewis 799 44:30 4    
1 2000 Baloo Tim Cutsforth Caitlin Cutsforth 1114 46:28 3 1114 1.0
2 2000 lazy Days Toby Lloyd Connie lloyd 1114 49:49 3 1194.313 2.0
3 Fusion 11 Suzie Lloyd Matilda lloyd 1300 42:12 2 1517.565 3.0
4 Fusion 14 Ross Fisher Laura Fisher 1300 42:23 2 1524.158 4.0
5 Laser Pico F2 David Maltby Polly Maltby 1330 43:50 2 1576.302 5.0
6 RS FEVA XL FSC1 Richard Ganley Helen Wattam 1244 41:10 2 1480.405 6.0
7 RS 200 1558 Mark Aldous Marie Aldous 1046 52:26 3 1257.046 7.0
8 Laser Pico F5 Henry long George Long 1330 46:04 2 1656.615 8.0
9 Laser Pico 5192 Sean Hull Michelle Wakefield 1330 46:28 2 1671 9.0
10 Laser Pico F11 Sally Cutsforth Isaac Cutsforth 1330 47:27 2 1706.362 10.0
11 Laser Pico F21 Emily Climpson Sophie Climpson 1330 51:38 2 1856.8 11.0
12 Laser Pico F31 Daisy Avern Justin Avern 1330 29:35 1 2127.708 12.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps BCR Points
  RS 800 1053 Roger Lewis Oli Lewis 799 45:18 4    
1 2000 Baloo Tim Cutsforth Caitlin Cutsforth 1114 48:30 3 1114 1.0
2 RS FEVA XL FSC1 Richard Ganley Helen Wattam 1244 41:22 2 1425.231 2.0
3 2000 lazy Days Toby Lloyd Connie lloyd 1114 55;52 3 1283.205 3.0
4 Fusion 11 Suzie Lloyd Matilda lloyd 1300 43:30 2 1498.732 4.0
5 Laser Pico F5 Henry long George Long 1330 46:24 2 1598.647 5.0
6 Laser Pico 5192 Sean Hull Michelle Wakefield 1330 46:47 2 1611.855 6.0
7 Laser Pico F21 Emily Climpson Sophie Climpson 1330 47:40 2 1642.289 7.0
8 RS 200 1558 Mark Aldous Marie Aldous 1046 58:52 3 1352.113 8.0
9 Laser Pico F2 David Maltby Polly Maltby 1330 52:03 2 1793.31 9.0
10 Laser Pico F31 Daisy Avern Justin Avern 1330 57:31 2 1981.657 10.0
11 Fusion 14 Ross Fisher Laura Fisher 1300 DNS     13.0
11 Laser Pico F11 Sally Cutsforth Isaac Cutsforth 1330 DNS     13.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.11
www.sailwave.com