Friday Night

Friday Night duo

Overall

Sailed: 3, Discards: 1, To count: 2, Rating system: PY, Entries: 22, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st     TOPPER 25726   Alfie   1347 (23.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 26.0 3.0
2nd     LASER RADIAL 181341   James Hurren   1139 1.0 3.0 (4.0) 8.0 4.0
3rd     420 48158   Liam Gray Jack miller / Dillon 1110 2.0 (5.0) 3.0 10.0 5.0
4th     RS FEVA XL 6496   Molly Ayling Lilly Kracke 1240 4.0 (7.0) 6.0 17.0 10.0
5th     RS TERA SPORT 943   Adelicia Lavander   1432 5.0 (23.0 DNC) 5.0 33.0 10.0
6th     MIRROR 7040   Owen Rowlands Oliver 1383 9.0 10.0 (23.0 DNC) 42.0 19.0
7th     TOPPER 47649   Fin Swanton   1347 (23.0 DNC) 1.0 23.0 DNC 47.0 24.0
8th     RS FEVA XL 117   Lauren Bentley Sophie Bentley 1240 (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 2.0 48.0 25.0
9th     RS AERO 5 1672   Sophie Bentley   1120 3.0 (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 49.0 26.0
10th     29ER 1244   Liam Vass Lauren Bentley 915 (23.0 DNC) 4.0 23.0 DNC 50.0 27.0
11th     TOPPER 11172   Lucy Gerwat   1347 (23.0 DNC) 6.0 23.0 DNC 52.0 29.0
12th     LASER 4.7 167771   Tom Simpson   1200 6.0 (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 52.0 29.0
13th     2000 0   Jack Miller Fin & Tom 1107 (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 7.0 53.0 30.0
14th     TOPPER 5   Cerys   1347 7.0 (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 53.0 30.0
15th     RS FEVA XL 1113   Alice Serna Tom Twist 1240 (23.0 DNC) 8.0 23.0 DNC 54.0 31.0
16th     Hartley 12.2 1076   Charliey Howell Hayden Kracke 1250 8.0 (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 54.0 31.0
17th     TOPPER 41388   Connor   1347 (23.0 DNC) 9.0 23.0 DNC 55.0 32.0
18th     TOPPER 4.2 45250   Luke Roberts   1400 (23.0 DNC) 11.0 23.0 DNC 57.0 34.0
19th     LASER 4.7 156210   Zac Burse   1200 (23.0 DNC) 12.0 23.0 DNC 58.0 35.0
20th                 (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 69.0 46.0
20th                 (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 69.0 46.0
20th     RS FEVA XL     Jack Miller Tom Simpson 1240 (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNF 23.0 DNC 69.0 46.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Points
1     LASER RADIAL 181341   James Hurren   1139 37:24 3 0:32:50 0:00:00 1.0
2     420 48158   Liam Gray Jack miller / Dillon 1110 36:58 3 0:33:18 0:00:31 2.0
3     RS AERO 5 1672   Sophie Bentley   1120 37:28 3 0:33:27 0:00:41 3.0
4     RS FEVA XL 6496   Molly Ayling Lilly Kracke 1240 45:09 3 0:36:25 0:04:26 4.0
5     RS TERA SPORT 943   Adelicia Lavander   1432 35:37 2 0:37:18 0:04:16 5.0
6     LASER 4.7 167771   Tom Simpson   1200 47:17 3 0:39:24 0:07:53 6.0
7     TOPPER 5   Cerys   1347 37:18 2 0:41:32 0:07:49 7.0
8     Hartley 12.2 1076   Charliey Howell Hayden Kracke 1250 34:57 2 0:41:56 0:07:35 8.0
9     MIRROR 7040   Owen Rowlands Oliver 1383 39:24 2 0:42:44 0:09:08 9.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Points
1     TOPPER 47649   Fin Swanton   1347 42:41 2 0:31:41 0:00:00 1.0
2     TOPPER 25726   Alfie   1347 44:54 2 0:33:20 0:02:13 2.0
3     LASER RADIAL 181341   James Hurren   1139 38:42 2 0:33:59 0:02:36 3.0
4     29ER 1244   Liam Vass Lauren Bentley 915 31:14 2 0:34:08 0:02:14 4.0
5     420 48158   Liam Gray Jack miller / Dillon 1110 38:18 2 0:34:30 0:03:08 5.0
6     TOPPER 11172   Lucy Gerwat   1347 50:21 2 0:37:23 0:07:40 6.0
7     RS FEVA XL 6496   Molly Ayling Lilly Kracke 1240 46:48 2 0:37:45 0:07:30 7.0
8     RS FEVA XL 1113   Alice Serna Tom Twist 1240 47:30 2 0:38:18 0:08:12 8.0
9     TOPPER 41388   Connor   1347 51:40 2 0:38:21 0:08:59 9.0
10     MIRROR 7040   Owen Rowlands Oliver 1383 29:05 1 0:42:03 0:07:10 10.0
11     TOPPER 4.2 45250   Luke Roberts   1400 30:44 1 0:43:54 0:08:33 11.0
12     LASER 4.7 156210   Zac Burse   1200 27:30 1 0:45:50 0:08:29 12.0
13     RS FEVA XL     Jack Miller Tom Simpson 1240 DNF       23.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Points
1     TOPPER 25726   Alfie   1347 34:42 2 0:38:38 0:00:00 1.0
2     RS FEVA XL 117   Lauren Bentley Sophie Bentley 1240 33:52 2 0:40:58 0:01:55 2.0
3     420 48158   Liam Gray Jack miller / Dillon 1110 46:49 3 0:42:11 0:03:55 3.0
4     LASER RADIAL 181341   James Hurren   1139 32:44 2 0:43:06 0:03:23 4.0
5     RS TERA SPORT 943   Adelicia Lavander   1432 44:07 2 0:46:13 0:07:14 5.0
6     RS FEVA XL 6496   Molly Ayling Lilly Kracke 1240 40:55 2 0:49:30 0:08:58 6.0
7     2000 0   Jack Miller Fin & Tom 1107 40:07 2 0:54:22 0:11:36 7.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com